Youth Hockey, Youth Hockey Connecticut, ECHO Stars, Hockey Bolton, Hockey Bolton Ice Palace, Hockey Manchester, Hockey Tolland, Hockey East Hartford, Hockey Andover, Hockey Bolton, Hockey Coventry, Hockey Columbia, Hockey Hebron, Hockey Marlborough, Learn

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/10/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 1:00p 2:00p  >Travel> Squirt A Tournament Royals   TG 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B & Mite C  EW 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    EW 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   TG 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    EW 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel> ECHO Y18U Northeast Shamrocks Practice    DC 
Cromwell, Champions 7:10a 8:10a  >Travel> Mite B tournament Delaware Ducks (Teal) Defender Tournament - Upper Rink  EB 
9:55a 11:15a  >Travel> PeeWee A tournament NJ Stars (Black) Defender Tournament - Lower Rink  EB 
11:30a 12:30p  >Travel> Mite A tournament  Defender Tournament - FINALS  EB 
11:30a 12:30p  >Travel> Mite C tournament NJ Stars (Green) Defender Tournament - Upper Rink  EB 
2:10p 3:10p  >Travel> Squirt B tournament East 3 vs West 3 Defender Tournament - SQB CONSOLATION - Lower Rink  EB 
2:20p 3:20p  >Travel> Squirt B tournament Semifinal Winners Defender Tournament - SQB CHAMPIONSHIP - Upper Rink  EB 
3:35p 4:35p  >Travel> PeeWee A tournament  Defender Tournament - PWA CHAMPIONSHIP - Lower Rink  EB 
3:45p 4:45p  >Travel> Mite B tournament  Defender Tournament - Mite B/C CHAMPIONSHIP  EB 
3:45p 4:45p  >Travel> Mite C tournament  Defender Tournament - Mite B/C CHAMPIONSHIP  EB 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice  Lower Rink   EW 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Squirt A Tournament Delaware Ducks Defender tournament  TG 
Simsbury, ISCC 8:00a 9:20a  >Travel> PeeWee B tournament NJ Stars Defender Tournament - NHL  EB 
9:15a 10:15a  >Travel> Squirt B tournament East 1 vs West 2 Defender Tournament - SQB SEMIFINALS - OLY  EB 
9:25a 10:25a  >Travel> Squirt B tournament West 1 vs East 2 Defender Tournament - SQ SEMIFINALS - NHL  EB 
12:05p 1:25p  >Travel> PeeWee B tournament 1v4 Defender Tournament - PWB SEMINFINALS - OLY  EB 
12:15p 1:35p  >Travel> PeeWee B tournament 2v3 Defender Tournament - PWB SEMIFINALS - NHL  EB 
4:30p 5:50p  >Travel> PeeWee B tournament  Defender Tournament - PWB CHAMPIONSHIP - NHL   EB 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Bantam A tournament  Defender tournament at Champions and BIP  EB 
 Tue 10/11/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    EW 
 Wed 10/12/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    EW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    EB 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> PeeWee B Practice    EW 
Cromwell, Champions 7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Skills clinic  upper rink  EW 
 Thu 10/13/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B & Mite C  EW 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    EW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B   EW 
 Fri 10/14/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Mite C Skills clinic  All Squirts & Mites  EB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Mite A Skills clinic Mite B & Squirts  EB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Skills clinic Squirt B & Mites  EB 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> PeeWee A Skills clinic PeeWee B & Bantams  EB 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Skills clinic  & PeeWees  EB 
Cromwell, Champions 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice  upper rink  EW 
 Sat 10/15/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 7:50a 8:50a  >Travel> Mite C Cross-ice Game East Haven Y8U B   DO 
6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> ECHO Y18U Northeast Shamrocks Game Enfield Y18U Terrorcats    
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 5:50p 6:50p  >Travel> Southern CT Y12U A1 Maroon CHC League Game PeeWee B   MW 
Simsbury, ISCC - NHL X-Ice 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel> Simsbury Y8U A1 Cross-ice Game Mite A   JK 
Simsbury, Westminster 9:15a 10:25a  >Travel> Simsbury Y12U A1 CHC League Game PeeWee A   KG 
South Windsor, South Windsor Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> South Windsor Y8U B Cross-ice Game Mite B   MW 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 2:10p 3:30p  >Travel> Mid Fairfield Y10U CHC League Game Squirt A   JB 
Storrs, UCONN 9:30a 10:35a  >Travel> CT Jr Huskies Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt B    
 Sun 10/16/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 6:10p 7:40p  >Travel> Avon Y18U B CHC League Game ECHO Y18U Northeast Shamrocks   PO 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 7:50a 8:50a  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Central CT Y10U C   SS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Travel> PeeWee B CHC League Game Central CT Y12U C   CMC 
10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game South Windsor Y8U B   DO 
12:40p 1:45p  >Travel> PeeWee A Game Shoreline Sharks U14 CGHL2   KG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Southeastern CT Y10U A    
4:50p 6:50p  >Travel> ECHO Y18U CT Eagles Midget Game South Windsor Y18U   ET 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace X-Ice 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game South Windsor Y8U A   JK 
Hamden, Skate Training Facility 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel> Hamden Y8U B Cross-ice Game Mite C   VP 
Newington, Newington Red 5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> Central CT Y12U C CHC League Game PeeWee B   CMC