Youth Hockey, Youth Hockey Connecticut, ECHO Stars, Hockey Bolton, Hockey Bolton Ice Palace, Hockey Manchester, Hockey Tolland, Hockey East Hartford, Hockey Andover, Hockey Bolton, Hockey Coventry, Hockey Columbia, Hockey Hebron, Hockey Marlborough, Learn

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/17/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B & Mite C  EW 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    EW 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   TG 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    EW 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel> ECHO Y18U Northeast Shamrocks Practice    DC 
Cromwell, Champions 7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice  Lower Rink   EW 
 Tue 10/18/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    EW 
 Wed 10/19/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    EW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    EB 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> PeeWee B Practice    EW 
Cromwell, Champions 7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Skills clinic  upper rink  EW 
 Thu 10/20/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    EB 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B   EB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B   EW 
 Fri 10/21/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Mite C Skills clinic  All Squirts & Mites  EB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Skills clinic Squirt B & Mites  EB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Mite A Skills clinic Mite B & Squirts  EB 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> PeeWee A Skills clinic PeeWee B & Bantams  EB 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Skills clinic  & PeeWees   EB 
Cromwell, Champions 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice  upper rink  EW 
 Sat 10/22/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 7:50a 8:50a  >Travel> Mite C Cross-ice Game Pawling Y8U Minor Gold   DO 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel> ECHO Y18U Northeast Shamrocks Game Simsbury Y18U B Venue changed from Bolton to Cromwell due to zamboni issue.   
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 5:45p 6:55p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y12U A1 CHC League Game PeeWee A   EG 
Hartford, XL Center 2:45p 3:45p  >Travel> Squirt B Game Shelton   SS 
Newington, Newington Blue X-Ice 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> CT Chiefs Y8U U7 Cross-ice Game Mite B   MB 
South Kent, Stockdale Arena-So Kent 9:45a 10:45a  >Travel> Northwestern CT Y10U A Game Squirt A   DM 
South Windsor, South Windsor Arena 2:20p 3:40p  >Travel> South Windsor Y18U CHC League Game ECHO Y18U CT Eagles Midget   RS 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel> Darien Ice Cats G12U A1 CHC League Game PeeWee B    
 Sun 10/23/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 7:50a 8:50a  >Travel> PeeWee B CHC League Game CT Jr Huskies Y12U B   SS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Stamford Y10U A1   AC 
10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game Southeastern CT Y8U B   DO 
12:40p 1:45p  >Travel> PeeWee A CHC League Game Western CT Y12U B   KG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game Enfield Y10U A   ML 
4:50p 6:50p  >Travel> ECHO Y18U CT Eagles Midget Game The Whalers Y18U Terriers   JA 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace X-Ice 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Simsbury Y8U A1   BL 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink X-I 7:30a 8:30a  >Travel> The Whalers Y8U A Cross-ice Game Mite C   CL 
Storrs, UCONN 2:45p 4:15p  >Travel> CT Jr Huskies Y18U Bucks CHC League Game ECHO Y18U Northeast Shamrocks