Youth Hockey, Youth Hockey Connecticut, ECHO Stars, Hockey Bolton, Hockey Bolton Ice Palace, Hockey Manchester, Hockey Tolland, Hockey East Hartford, Hockey Andover, Hockey Bolton, Hockey Coventry, Hockey Columbia, Hockey Hebron, Hockey Marlborough, Learn

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/26/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B & Mite C  EW 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    EW 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   TG 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    EW 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel> ECHO Y18U Northeast Shamrocks Practice    DC 
Cromwell, Champions 7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice  Lower Rink   EW 
 Tue 09/27/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    EW 
 Wed 09/28/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    EW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    EB 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> PeeWee B Practice    EW 
Cromwell, Champions 7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Skills clinic  upper rink  EW 
 Thu 09/29/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite B & Mite C  EW 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> Mite C Practice    EW 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B   EW 
 Fri 09/30/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton Ice Palace (BIP)  6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Mite A Skills clinic Mite B & Squirts  EB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Skills clinic Squirt B & Mites  EB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Mite C Skills clinic  All Squirts & Mites  EB 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> PeeWee A Skills clinic PeeWee B & Bantams  EB 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Bantam A Skills clinic  & PeeWees  EB 
Cromwell, Champions 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice  upper rink  EW 
 Sat 10/01/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 7:50a 8:50a  >Travel> Mite C Cross-ice Game South Windsor Y8U C   SL 
5:30p 7:30p  >Travel> ECHO Y18U Northeast Shamrocks Game Avon Y18U B    
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 8:10p 9:40p  >Travel> The Whalers Y18U Terriers Game ECHO Y18U CT Eagles Midget   JA 
Enfield, Enfield Twin 2 4:10p 5:30p  >Travel> Enfield Y12U A CHC League Game PeeWee A   KL 
Hamden, Skate Training Facility 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel> Hamden Y8U B Cross-ice Game Mite B   VP 
Hartford, Trinity College 1:40p 2:55p  >Travel> West Hartford Y12U B CHC League Game PeeWee B   SM 
South Windsor, South Windsor Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >Travel> South Windsor Y10U A1 CHC League Game Squirt A    
Watertown, Taft School Mays 8:50a 9:50a  >Travel> Watertown Y10U C CHC League Game Squirt B   SS 
 Sun 10/02/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace 7:50a 8:50a  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Watertown Y10U C   SS 
9:00a 10:00a  >Travel> PeeWee B CHC League Game Stamford Y12U A1   SS 
10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Mite B Cross-ice Game CT Chiefs Y8U U7   MB 
12:40p 1:45p  >Travel> PeeWee A CHC League Game The Whalers Y12U A   JP 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game West Hartford Y10U A   MT 
4:50p 5:50p  >Travel> ECHO Y18U CT Eagles Midget Practice    ET 
Bolton, Bolton Ice Palace X-Ice 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game CT Chiefs Y8U Red   JK 
Hamden, Skate Training Facility 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel> Hamden Y8U B Cross-ice Game Mite C   VP 
Storrs, UCONN 1:30p 3:00p  >Travel> CT Jr Huskies Y18U Bucks CHC League Game ECHO Y18U Northeast Shamrocks   TG