2023-2024

Squirt B


Game Schedule

Sep

17

vs. Enfield 10U B

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Sep

23

@ Avon 10U B

(League)
Avon Old Farms

10:20 AM

Sep

24

vs. South Windsor 10U B1- Open

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Sep

30

@ Putnam 10U B

(League)
Trinity-Pawlin Rink

9:15 AM

Oct

1

vs. Whalers 10U A1

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Oct

7

@ CT Junior Rangers

(Tournament)
Champions Skating Center - Upper

8:00 AM

Oct

8

vs. Royals (gold)

(Tournament)
Champions Skating Center- Upper

8:00 AM

Oct

8

vs. Whalers

(Tournament)
Champions Skating Center- Upper

4:30 PM

Oct

8

vs. Whalers 10U A1

(League)
Champions Upper Rink

4:30 PM

Oct

9

vs. Cranford Hockey (gold)

(Tournament)
Newington Arena - Red Rink

7:00 AM

Oct

9

vs. Championship Game

(Tournament)
Bolton Ice Palace

2:25 PM

Oct

14

@ Whalers 10U A1

(League)
Champions Lower Rink

8:40 AM

Oct

15

vs. Jr Huskies 10U B

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Oct

21

@ West Hartford 10U B Red

(League)
Veterans Rink

10:45 AM

Oct

22

vs. Enfield 10U B1

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Oct

28

@ Central 10U C

(League)
Newington Red

11:40 AM

Oct

29

vs. Central 10U C

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Nov

3

vs. Greenwich Skating Club 10U C - Open

(League)
GSC

5:45 PM

Nov

4

@ Enfield 10U B1

(League)
Enfield Twin 1

5:30 PM

Nov

5

@ Southeastern 10U B

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Nov

11

vs. Simsbury 10U B - Open

(League)
Simsbury Farms Rink

8:00 AM

Nov

18

vs. Wonderland 10U A1 - Open

(League)
Wonderland New

1:15 PM

Nov

19

@ CT Northern Lights Maroon

(League)
Bolton Ice Palace

7:40 AM

Nov

24

vs. Central Capitals

(Tournament)
Simsbury Farms Recreation

7:00 AM

Nov

24

vs. West Hartford Wolves B-Blue

(Tournament)
Veterans Memorial Ice Rink

12:50 PM

Nov

25

vs. Westfield Jr. Bombers

(Tournament)
ISCC Fitness Center

8:50 AM

Dec

3

vs. Avon 10U B

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Dec

9

vs. South Windsor 10U B1- Open

(League)
South Windsor Rink

8:10 AM

Dec

10

vs. Hamden Squirt B

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Dec

10

vs. Central 10U C

(League)
Newington Red

12:50 PM

Dec

15

@ Jr Huskies 10U B

(League)
UCONN Rink

5:30 PM

Dec

16

@ Southeastern 10U B

(League)
Norwich

9:15 AM

Dec

17

vs. Simsbury 10U B - Open

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Dec

23

@ Enfield 10U B

(League)
Enfield Twin 1

9:10 AM

Dec

23

vs. Enfield B

(League)
Enfield Twin Rinks

9:10 AM

Dec

29

@ Jr Huskies 10U - Toscano

(League)
UCONN Rink

6:10 PM

Dec

30

@ Enfield 10U B

(League)
Enfield Twin 1

5:30 PM

Dec

31

vs. Watertown 10U B

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Jan

6

@ CT Northern Lights Maroon

(League)
International Skating Center of Connecticut - ISCC

10:50 AM

Jan

7

vs. GNH 10U B

(League)
Northford Red

12:40 PM

Jan

13

@ Capital Wolves 10U Red

(League)
Trinity Colleg

9:25 AM

Jan

14

vs. West Hartford 10U B Red

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Jan

19

vs. Wonderland Wizards Red

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

7:20 AM

Jan

19

vs. Granite State Wild

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

12:40 PM

Jan

20

vs. CT Junior Huskies

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

7:10 AM

Jan

27

@ Enfield 10U B

(League)
Enfield Twin 1

9:10 AM

Feb

3

@ Putnam 10U B

(League)
Trinity-Pawlin Rink

4:15 PM

Feb

3

vs. Putnam 10U B

(League)
Tirrell Ice Rink

4:15 PM

Feb

4

vs. Central 10U B

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Feb

10

@ Wallingford 10U B - Open

(League)
Choate Rink

9:30 AM

Feb

10

vs. West haven squirt a

(League)
Total Mortgage Arena

1:45 PM

Feb

10

vs. West Haven 10U A - Open

(League)
Total Mortgage

1:45 PM

Feb

11

vs. Southern U10 A1

(League)
Bolton Ice Palace

7:40 AM

Feb

11

@ Southern 10U - A1

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Feb

17

vs. Watertown 10U B

(League)
Taft School Mays

9:50 AM

Feb

24

@ Enfield 10U B

(League)
Enfield Twin 1

9:10 AM

Feb

25

@ Central 10U C

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

7:40 AM

Mar

2

@ Yale 10U A

(League)
Northford Blue

1:30 PM

Mar

3

vs. Watertown 10U B

(League)
Bolton Ice Rink

12:40 PM

Mar

10

vs. TBD

(League)
Bolton Ice Palace

9:00 AM

Mar

10

vs. Hamden B

(League)
Bolton Ice Palace

9:00 AM

Mar

14

vs. Ridgefield 10U B

(Tournament)
1 Independence Way

8:00 PM

Mar

16

vs. CT Riverhawks 10U B

(Tournament)
1 Independence Way

8:25 AM

Mar

16

vs. West Hartford 10U B Red

(Tournament)
1 Independence Way

5:30 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.